• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Swain & Co. Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    100 Anglers WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
    1/27

    $322,500

    $335,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    100 Anglers WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516

    Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    305 Big Pine CT, Hubert, NC 28539
    1/42

    $369,000

    $369,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

    305 Big Pine CT, Hubert, NC 28539

    Listed by Realty One Group Navigate

    338 Mccabe RD, Newport, NC 28570
    1/20

    $285,000

    $299,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    338 Mccabe RD, Newport, NC 28570

    Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    3027 Hayden DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
    1/125

    $828,000

    $849,999

    2.6%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,848 SqFt

    3027 Hayden DR, Wilmington, NC 28411

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    3812 Fawn Creek DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
    1/26

    $320,000

    $320,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    3812 Fawn Creek DR, Wilmington, NC 28409

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    117 Blossom CT, Maple Hill, NC 28454
    1/53

    $308,000

    $308,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

    117 Blossom CT, Maple Hill, NC 28454

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure 4

    830 Indian Springs RD, Mount Olive, NC 28365
    1/24

    $249,000

    $249,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    830 Indian Springs RD, Mount Olive, NC 28365

    Listed by Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    438 Driftwood DR #16, Richlands, NC 28574
    1/39

    $310,000

    $314,990

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    438 Driftwood DR #16, Richlands, NC 28574

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

    8309 Winding Creek CIR, Wilmington, NC 28411
    1/70

    $995,000

    $999,900

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt

    8309 Winding Creek CIR, Wilmington, NC 28411

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    323 Albemarle RD, Wilmington, NC 28405
    1/21

    $410,000

    $450,000

    8.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

    323 Albemarle RD, Wilmington, NC 28405

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    115 Spain DR, Hubert, NC 28539
    1/72

    $275,000

    $273,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    115 Spain DR, Hubert, NC 28539

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    146 Pamlico DR, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    1/82

    $478,000

    $475,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt

    146 Pamlico DR, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    105 Doris LN, Teachey, NC 28464
    1/13

    $255,000

    $249,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    105 Doris LN, Teachey, NC 28464

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    155 Mallard Lake DR, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/48

    $338,000

    $348,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

    155 Mallard Lake DR, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Real Broker - SC

    410 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 44, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    1/30

    $368,990

    $368,990

    5 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt

    410 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 44, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

    6120 Clairidge RD, Wilmington, NC 28403
    1/63

    $775,000

    $710,000

    9.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,778 SqFt

    6120 Clairidge RD, Wilmington, NC 28403

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    225 Hermitage RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429
    1/8

    $38,000

    $59,900

    36.6%
    0.98 Acres

    225 Hermitage RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

    Listed by Living Seaside Realty Group

    108 Shae'S LNDG, Surf City, NC 28445
    1/50

    $900,000

    $929,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds6 Baths2,265 SqFt

    108 Shae'S LNDG, Surf City, NC 28445

    Listed by RE/MAX Executive

    2123 Caracara DR, New Bern, NC 28560
    1/52

    $331,000

    $331,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

    2123 Caracara DR, New Bern, NC 28560

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    4039 Topsail TRL, New Bern, NC 28560
    1/33

    $332,000

    $336,990

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

    4039 Topsail TRL, New Bern, NC 28560

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

    209 Sound CT, Morehead City, NC 28557
    1/44

    $360,000

    $375,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

    209 Sound CT, Morehead City, NC 28557

    Listed by Linda Rike Real Estate

    1135 S Topsail DR, Surf City, NC 28445
    1/68

    $985,000

    $1,025,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

    1135 S Topsail DR, Surf City, NC 28445

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    406 Factory ST, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
    1/21

    $182,500

    $189,995

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    406 Factory ST, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Listed by A Better Way Realty, Inc.

    331 W Grubb ST, Hertford, NC 27944
    1/16

    $59,000

    $65,900

    10.5%
    1 Bath1,576 SqFt

    331 W Grubb ST, Hertford, NC 27944

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Swain & Co. Realty
    Brittany Swain

    +1(252) 515-2365 swaincorealty@gmail.com

    405 Sycamore Dr, Beaufort, North Carolina, 28516, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation