Clarks Hill
Market InsightsClarks Hill is a census-designated place in McCormick County, South Carolina, United States. The population was 376 at the 2000 census.
25 homes for sale in Clarks Hill
- 1/55 55
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,913 SqFt$425,000New101 Woodlawn RD, Clarks Hill, SC 29821
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners
Single Family Home
- 1/80 80
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,100 SqFt$850,000New - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt$340,000Active - 1/59 59
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,750 SqFt$225,000Active416 Turkey TRL, Clarks Hill, SC 29821
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners
Single Family Home
- 1/10 10
1 Bed 1 Bath 1,150 SqFt$39,900Active109 Tomahawk TRL, Clarks Hill, SC 29821
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners
Manufactured Home
- 1/12 12
0.88 Acres$750,000Active - 1/2 2
1.22 Acres$20,000Active - 1/31 31
130 Acres$3,300,000Active
2.54 Acres$40,000Active- 1/8 8
2.56 Acres$199,900Active - 1/8 8
4.29 Acres$159,900Active - 1/9 9
1.21 Acres$159,900Active - 1/9 9
1 Acres$135,000Active - 1/7 7
1 Acres$135,000Active - 1/6 6
1 Acres$135,000Active - 1/6 6
1.13 Acres$135,000Active - 1/6 6
1.03 Acres$95,000Active - 1/6 6
1 Acres$95,000Active - 1/9 9
1.07 Acres$95,000Active - 1/9 9
1.07 Acres$95,000Active - 1/6 6
1.05 Acres$95,000Active - 1/8 8
1.04 Acres$95,000Active - 1/6 6
1.03 Acres$95,000Active - 1/9 9
1.19 Acres$95,000Active
- 1
- 2